statarea, Holstein Kiel II vs Germania Egestorf/Langreder information
General
Number of founded Holstein Kiel II matches: | 165 |
Number of founded Germania Egestorf/Langreder matches: | 210 |
Number of founded matches between Holstein Kiel II and Germania Egestorf/Langreder: | 2 |
Bet navigator
Team information
Holstein Kiel II
| Full name | Kieler Sportvereinigung, Holstein von 1900 e.V. - second team | Country | Germany | founded | 1900 (first team) |
| Germania Egestorf/Langreder
| Full name | 1. Fußballclub Germania Egestorf/Langreder e.V | Country | Germany | founded | 16 March 2001 |
|
Team form at last then matches
| |
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 27/04/2024 | Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | FC St. Pauli II | | | 21/04/2024 | Eimsbutteler TV | 1 | 1 | Holstein Kiel II | | | 13/04/2024 | Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 1 | SSV Jeddeloh | | | 06/04/2024 | Hannover 96 II | 4 | 0 | Holstein Kiel II | | | 24/03/2024 | Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 3 | VfB Oldenburg | | | 16/03/2024 | Bremer SV | 2 | 0 | Holstein Kiel II | | | 10/03/2024 | Spelle-Venhaus | 0 | 3 | Holstein Kiel II | | | 06/03/2024 | Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 3 | SV Meppen | | | 02/03/2024 | Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 3 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | | | 24/02/2024 | Teutonia Ottensen | 0 | 1 | Holstein Kiel II | |
|
| Date | Team host | | | Team guest | Extra |
---|
| 12/11/2023 | Rotenburger SV | 1 | 0 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | | | 05/11/2023 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 0 | VfL Oldenburg | | | 28/10/2023 | Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | | | 22/10/2023 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 1 | Stk Eilvese | | | 08/10/2023 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 1 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | | | 30/09/2023 | Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 2 | 1 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | | | 24/09/2023 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 4 | 1 | Schoeningen | | | 16/09/2023 | Arminia Hannover | 1 | 5 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | | | 10/09/2023 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 0 | Meppen Ii | | | 03/09/2023 | MTV Eintracht Celle | 3 | 3 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 1.2 | Average received goal (per match) | 1.8 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0 | Average red card (per match) | 0 | Chance to score goal (%) | 80 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 80 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 0 | Chance to get red card (%) | 0 |
|
Average scored goal (per match) | 2.1 | Average received goal (per match) | 1.1 | Average yellow card (per match) | 0 | Average red card (per match) | 0 | Chance to score goal (%) | 90 | Chance to receive goal (%) | 80 | Chance to get yellow card (%) | 0 | Chance to get red card (%) | 0 |
|
ads by google
Team standings
Germany - Regionalliga North 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Hannover 96 II | | 31 | | | 21 | 4 | 6 | 79 | -40 | | | 67 | 2. | VfB Phoenix Lubeck | | 30 | | | 19 | 5 | 6 | 75 | -31 | | | 62 | 3. | SV Meppen | | 31 | | | 19 | 5 | 7 | 67 | -38 | | | 62 | 4. | SV Drochtersen/Assel | | 31 | | | 14 | 10 | 7 | 47 | -40 | | | 52 | 5. | Holstein Kiel II | | 31 | | | 15 | 6 | 10 | 58 | -49 | | | 51 | 6. | VfB Oldenburg | | 31 | | | 13 | 9 | 9 | 57 | -43 | | | 48 | 7. | Hamburger SV II | | 30 | | | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47 | -42 | | | 48 | 8. | TSV Havelse | | 30 | | | 13 | 7 | 10 | 50 | -46 | | | 46 | 9. | Teutonia Ottensen | | 31 | | | 12 | 9 | 10 | 57 | -44 | | | 45 | 10. | Blau-Weiss Lohne | | 31 | | | 12 | 8 | 11 | 50 | -46 | | | 44 | 11. | FC St. Pauli II | | 31 | | | 11 | 10 | 10 | 60 | -40 | | | 43 | 12. | Bremer SV | | 30 | | | 9 | 11 | 10 | 44 | -53 | | | 38 | 13. | Eintracht Norderstedt | | 31 | | | 11 | 4 | 16 | 53 | -61 | | | 37 | 14. | SSV Jeddeloh | | 31 | | | 7 | 12 | 12 | 36 | -58 | | | 33 | 15. | Weiche Flensburg | | 30 | | | 7 | 10 | 13 | 38 | -53 | | | 31 | 16. | Eimsbutteler TV | | 31 | | | 5 | 7 | 19 | 34 | -65 | | | 22 | 17. | Fc Kilia Kiel | | 30 | | | 2 | 10 | 18 | 31 | -73 | | | 16 | 18. | Spelle-Venhaus | | 31 | | | 2 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -87 | | | 12 |
|
| Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 N: | Team | | M | | | W | D | L | G | C | | | Pts |
---|
1. | Kickers Emden | | 29 | | | 24 | 2 | 3 | 81 | -23 | | | 74 | 2. | TuS Bersenbrueck | | 30 | | | 17 | 6 | 7 | 73 | -45 | | | 57 | 3. | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | | 30 | | | 18 | 2 | 10 | 57 | -39 | | | 56 | 4. | VfV 06 Hildesheim | | 30 | | | 15 | 8 | 7 | 56 | -43 | | | 53 | 5. | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | | 29 | | | 15 | 5 | 9 | 49 | -37 | | | 50 | 6. | Ssv Vorsfelde | | 30 | | | 14 | 8 | 8 | 48 | -41 | | | 50 | 7. | Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | | 29 | | | 14 | 5 | 10 | 45 | -35 | | | 47 | 8. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | | 30 | | | 13 | 8 | 9 | 50 | -43 | | | 47 | 9. | VfL Oldenburg | | 30 | | | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52 | -50 | | | 42 | 10. | Heeslinger SC | | 29 | | | 10 | 10 | 9 | 46 | -46 | | | 40 | 11. | Meppen Ii | | 30 | | | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42 | -50 | | | 39 | 12. | Schoeningen | | 30 | | | 9 | 7 | 14 | 48 | -63 | | | 34 | 13. | MTV Eintracht Celle | | 28 | | | 8 | 7 | 13 | 48 | -58 | | | 31 | 14. | Arminia Hannover | | 29 | | | 7 | 7 | 15 | 38 | -54 | | | 28 | 15. | Rotenburger SV | | 28 | | | 7 | 5 | 16 | 30 | -55 | | | 26 | 16. | SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | | 29 | | | 5 | 10 | 14 | 39 | -61 | | | 25 | 17. | Bw Bornreihe | | 29 | | | 4 | 8 | 17 | 31 | -61 | | | 20 | 18. | Stk Eilvese | | 29 | | | 4 | 4 | 21 | 31 | -60 | | | 16 |
|
|
ads by google
ALL MATCHES between Holstein Kiel II and Germania Egestorf/Langreder
MATCHES when, HOST is Holstein Kiel II and GUEST is Germania Egestorf/Langreder
MATCHES when, HOST is Germania Egestorf/Langreder and GUEST is Holstein Kiel II
This page was load for 0.06 sec.